2019 Albany Stakes (G3)

Date/Track:
6/21/2019, Ascot-GB
Post Time:
9:30 AM ET
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age/Sex:
2 F
Time:
1:14.05
*Rating is based on HRN fan votes, which rank the Top Active Horses in training.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Daahyeh
Bated Breath
5.12
R. Varian
D. Egan
2nd, 2019 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
2nd Celtic Beauty
No Nay Never
K. Condon
W. Lee
11th, 2020 Polonia Stakes (LS) View Video
3rd Aroha
Kodiac
B. Meehan
H. Bentley
7th, 2019 Bosra Sham Fillies' Stakes (LS) View Video
4th Alabama Whitman
Ivawood
R. Spencer
A. Kirby
10th, 2020 Sandringham Handicap View Video
5th Precious Moments
Gleneagles
A. O'Brien
R. Moore
7th, 2020 Corrib Fillies' Stakes (LS) View Video
6th Lil Grey
Starspangledbanner
S. Lavery
R. Colgan
6th, 2020 Lacken Stakes (G3) View Video
7th Lorelei Rock
Camacho
M. O'Callaghan
L. Roche
5th, 2019 Criterium de Vitesse (LS) View Video
8th Silent Wave
War Front
C. Appleby
J. Doyle
8th, 2020 UAE 1000 Guineas (LS) View Video
9th Diligent Deb
Due Diligence
W. Muir
J. Watson
9th, 2019 Princess Margaret Stakes (G3) View Video
10th Back To Brussels
Starspangledbanner
J. Stack
J. Spencer
2nd, 2020 Sweet Mimosa Stakes (LS) View Video
Aug 9 - Phoenix Sprint Stakes (G3)
11th So Wonderful
War Front
A. O'Brien
D. O'Brien
5th, 2020 Brownstown Stakes (G3) View Video
12th Chili Petin
City Zip
5.84
W. Ward
J. Velazquez
5th, 2020 Lady Shipman (LS) View Video
13th Nayibeth
Carpe Diem
5.84
W. Ward
J. Rosario
9th, Kee Allow (7/11/2020-R3)
14th Galadriel
Dutch Art
K. Ryan
A. Atzeni
14th, 2019 Albany Stakes (G3) View Video
15th Separate
Cable Bay
R. Hannon, Jr.
S. Levey
4th, 2020 Sir Henry Cecil Stakes (LS) View Video
16th Fleeting Princess
Dandy Man
C. Hills
J. McDonald
16th, 2019 Albany Stakes (G3) View Video
17th Exclusively
Showcasing
A. Watson
O. Murphy
17th, 2019 Albany Stakes (G3) View Video
18th Kemble
Kodiac
R. Hannon, Jr.
P. Dobbs
4th, 2019 Cornwallis Stakes (G3) View Video
19th Exceptional
Dutch Art
R. Fahey
T. Hamilton
19th, 2019 Albany Stakes (G3) View Video
20th Seraphinite
Gutaifan
J. Osborne
N. Currie
20th, 2019 Albany Stakes (G3) View Video
21th Get The Look
Brazen Beau
J. Moore
L. Morris
21th, 2019 Albany Stakes (G3) View Video
22th Graceful Magic
Gutaifan
E. Johnson Houghton
C. Bishop
11th, 2020 Oak Tree Stakes (G3) View Video
23th Jm Jackson
No Nay Never
M. Johnston
S. Sousa
23th, 2019 Albany Stakes (G3) View Video
24th Moon Of Love
Kodiac
R. Fahey
B. McHugh
10th, 2019 Cheveley Park Stakes (G1) View Video
25th Last Surprise
No Nay Never
S. Crisford
F. Dettori
13th, 2020 Conditions View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

https://youtu.be/QqpACH_w3iM