2018 Hanshin Cup G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hanshin-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Diana Halo Diana Halo
King Halo
5 Hiroyuki Oneda
Yuji Hishida
4th, 2019 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
Last Race 4th, 2019 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
2 Horse Silk Mr Melody Mr Melody
Scat Daddy
6 Hideaki Fujiwara
Cristian Demuro
4th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race 4th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
3 Horse Silk Star Of Persia Star Of Persia
Daiwa Major
0.00 Kazuo Fujisawa
Makoto Sugihara
9th, 2019 Hankyu Hai G3
Last Race 9th, 2019 Hankyu Hai G3
4 Horse Silk Daimei Fuji Daimei Fuji
Agnes Digital
5 Naoyuki Morita
Manabu Sakai
11th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 11th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
5 Horse Silk Jour Polaire Jour Polaire
Deep Impact
5 Masato Nishizono
Mirco Demuro
5th, 2018 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 5th, 2018 Hanshin Cup G2
6 Horse Silk Keiai Nautique Keiai Nautique
Deep Impact
6 Osamu Hirata
Yusuke Fujioka
4th, 2021 Mackinnon Stakes G1
Last Race 4th, 2021 Mackinnon Stakes G1
7 Horse Silk One to One One to One
Deep Impact
0.00 Kenichi Fujioka
Yuichi Fukunaga
16th, 2019 Victoria Mile G1
Last Race 16th, 2019 Victoria Mile G1
8 Horse Silk Red Falx Red Falx
Swept Overboard
6 Tomohito Ozeki
Hugh Bowman
8th, 2018 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 8th, 2018 Hanshin Cup G2
9 Horse Silk Besten Dank Besten Dank
Taiki Shuttle
0.00 Akio Adachi
Kohei Matsuyama
17th, 2022 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 17th, 2022 Mile Championship G1
10 Horse Silk Rhein Spirit Rhein Spirit
Swept Overboard
0.00 Masahiro Matsunaga
Yutaka Take
10th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 10th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
11 Horse Silk Carvalho Carvalho
Matsurida Gogh
0.00 Masahiro Otake
Kenichi Ikezoe
10th, 2020 Milers Cup G2
Last Race 10th, 2020 Milers Cup G2
12 Horse Silk Shuji Shuji
Kinshasa No Kiseki
5 Naosuke Sugai
Yasunari Iwata
7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
13 Horse Silk Reine Minoru Reine Minoru
Daiwa Major
0.00 Masaru Honda
Ryuji Wada
11th, 2019 Kyoto Himba Stakes G3
Last Race 11th, 2019 Kyoto Himba Stakes G3
14 Horse Silk Moonquake Moonquake
Admire Moon
0.00 Kazuo Fujisawa
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
16th, 2020 Paradise Stakes Presented by Woodbine R.C. LS
Last Race 16th, 2020 Paradise Stakes Presented by Woodbine R.C. LS
15 Horse Silk Satono Ares Satono Ares
Deep Impact
6 Kazuo Fujisawa
Yuga Kawada
3rd, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 3rd, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
16 Horse Silk Hiruno Devaro Hiruno Devaro
Manhattan Cafe
0.00 Mitsugu Kon
Hirofumi Shii
13th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 13th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1