2012 Ladies Purse LS

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Sha Tin-Hong Kong
Post Time:
Distance:
1 1/8 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Packing Whiz Packing Whiz
Trade Fair
0.00 John Moore
Brett Prebble
8th, 2015 Class 1 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Class 1 Handicap
2 Horse Silk Dominant Dominant
Cacique
8.15 John Moore
Olivier Doleuze
4th, 2016 Hong Kong Gold Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hong Kong Gold Cup G1
3 Horse Silk Scarlet Camellia Scarlet Camellia
Spartacus
0.00 Danny C S Shum
Richard Fourie
7th, 2013 Ladies Purse
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Ladies Purse
4 Horse Silk Fulfil A Wish Fulfil A Wish
Commands
0.00 John Size
Vincent C Y Ho
9th, 2014 Challenge Cup
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Challenge Cup
5 Horse Silk Same World Same World
Hawk Wing
0.00 John Moore
Howard Y T Cheng
9th, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
6 Horse Silk Voile Rouge Voile Rouge
Encosta de Lago
0.00 John Size
Ben T H So
9th, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
7 Horse Silk Familists Familists
Hussonet
0.00 David J. Hall
Tye Angland
7th, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
8 Horse Silk Little Dreams Little Dreams
Della Francesca
0.00 Andreas Schutz
Andreas Suborics
10th, 2014 Class 1 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Class 1 Handicap
9 Horse Silk Dan Excel Dan Excel
Shamardal
8.17 John Moore
Timothy 'Tim' Clark
11th, 2016 Hong Kong Gold Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hong Kong Gold Cup G1
10 Horse Silk Distill Distill
Volksraad
0.00 Manfred K L Man
Derek K C Leung
11th, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
11 Horse Silk Beauty Flash Beauty Flash
Golan
0.00 Anthony S.'Tony' Cruz
Matthew Chadwick
9th, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Class 2 Handicap
12 Horse Silk Liberator Liberator
Encosta de Lago
0.00 David E. Ferraris
Weichong C. Marwing
10th, 2014 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Class 2 Handicap
13 Horse Silk Packing Tycoon Packing Tycoon
Danehill Dancer
0.00 Anthony S.'Tony' Cruz
Alex H W Lai
13th, 2012 Ladies Purse LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2012 Ladies Purse LS