12345678910
RankRatingSilksHorse / SireTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1
8.34
Game Winner
Candy Ride
B. Baffert
J. Rosario
2nd, 2019 Rebel Stakes (G2)
Apr 6 - Santa Anita Derby (G1)
2
8.22
Mucho Gusto
Mucho Macho Man
B. Baffert
J. Talamo
1st, 2019 Robert B. Lewis Stakes (G3)
Mar 24 - Sunland Derby (G3)
3
8.14
Improbable
City Zip
B. Baffert
D. Van Dyke
2nd, 2019 Rebel Stakes (G2)
Apr 13 - Arkansas Derby (G1)
4
8.02
War of Will
War Front
M. Casse
T. Gaffalione
1st, 2019 Risen Star (G2) View Video
Mar 23 - Louisiana Derby (G2)
5
8.02
Gunmetal Gray
Exchange Rate
J. Hollendorfer
F. Prat
4th, 2019 Rebel Stakes (G2)
 
6
7.86
Haikal
Daaher
K. McLaughlin
R. Maragh
1st, 2019 Gotham Stakes (G3)
Apr 6 - Wood Memorial (G2)
7
7.51
Vekoma
Candy Ride
G. Weaver
M. Franco
3rd, 2019 Fountain of Youth (G2) View Video
Mar 30 - Florida Derby (G1)
8
7.30
Mind Control
Stay Thirsty
G. Sacco
J. Velazquez
2nd, 2019 Gotham Stakes (G3)
Apr 6 - Wood Memorial (G2)
9
7.29
Signalman
General Quarters
K. McPeek
B. Hernandez, Jr.
7th, 2019 Fountain of Youth (G2) View Video
Apr 6 - Blue Grass Stakes (G2)
10
7.20Trending Down
Harvey Wallbanger
Congrats
K. McPeek
B. Hernandez, Jr.
1st, 2019 Holy Bull (G2) View Video
Mar 30 - Florida Derby (G1)
11
7.17
Omaha Beach
War Front
R. Mandella
M. Smith
1st, 2019 Rebel Stakes (G2)
Apr 6 - Santa Anita Derby (G1)
12
7.15Trending Down
Anothertwistafate
Scat Daddy
B. Wright
J. Hernandez
1st, 2019 El Camino Real Derby (LS)
Mar 24 - Sunland Derby (G3)
13
7.15
Long Range Toddy
Take Charge Indy
S. Asmussen
J. Court
1st, 2019 Rebel Stakes (G2)
Apr 13 - Arkansas Derby (G1)
14
7.12
Tacitus
Tapit
W. Mott
J. Ortiz
1st, 2019 Tampa Bay Derby (G2)
Apr 6 - Wood Memorial (G2)
15
7.08
Hidden Scroll
Hard Spun
W. Mott
J. Rosario
4th, 2019 Fountain of Youth (G2) View Video
Mar 30 - Florida Derby (G1)
16
7.06
Code of Honor
Noble Mission
C. McGaughey III
J. Velazquez
1st, 2019 Fountain of Youth (G2) View Video
Mar 30 - Florida Derby (G1)
17
7.04
Win Win Win
Hat Trick
M. Trombetta
I. Ortiz, Jr.
3rd, 2019 Tampa Bay Derby (G2)
Apr 6 - Blue Grass Stakes (G2)
18
7.02
Tax
Arch
D. Gargan
J. Alvarado
1st, 2019 Withers (G3) View Video
Apr 6 - Wood Memorial (G2)
19
6.97
Instagrand
Into Mischief
J. Hollendorfer
J. Castellano
3rd, 2019 Gotham Stakes (G3)
Apr 6 - Blue Grass Stakes (G2)
20
6.83
Galilean
Uncle Mo
J. Hollendorfer
F. Prat
3rd, 2019 Rebel Stakes (G2)
 
21
6.71
Roadster
Quality Road
B. Baffert
M. Smith
1st, SA AlwOC (3/1/2019-R8)
Apr 6 - Santa Anita Derby (G1)
22
6.44
Dream Maker
Tapit
M. Casse
F. Geroux
10th, 2019 Tampa Bay Derby (G2)
Apr 6 - Blue Grass Stakes (G2)
23
6.43
Country House
Lookin At Lucky
W. Mott
L. Saez
2nd, 2019 Risen Star (G2) View Video
Mar 23 - Louisiana Derby (G2)
24
6.42Trending Down
Maximum Security
New Year's Day
J. Servis
 
1st, GP AlwOC (2/20/2019-R2)
Mar 30 - Florida Derby (G1)
25
6.39
Well Defined
With Distinction
K. O'Connell
P. Morales
8th, 2019 Tampa Bay Derby (G2)
 
26
6.36
Intrepid Heart
Tapit
T. Pletcher
 
 
27
6.33Trending Down
Somelikeithotbrown
Big Brown
M. Maker
T. Gaffalione
1st, 2019 Jeff Ruby Steaks (G3)
Apr 6 - Blue Grass Stakes (G2)
28
6.30
Nolo Contesto
Pioneerof the Nile
J. Sadler
J. Rosario
2nd, SA AlwOC (3/1/2019-R8)
Apr 6 - Santa Anita Derby (G1)
29
6.28
Nitrous
Tapit
S. Asmussen
L. Contreras
1st, 2019 Riley Allison (LS)
 
30
6.26
So Alive
Super Saver
T. Pletcher
J. Castanon
3rd, 2019 Sam F. Davis (G3)
Apr 6 - Blue Grass Stakes (G2)
31
6.23
Bourbon War
Tapit
M. Hennig
I. Ortiz, Jr.
2nd, 2019 Fountain of Youth (G2) View Video
Mar 30 - Florida Derby (G1)
32
6.22
Kingly
Tapit
B. Baffert
E. Roman
2nd, 2019 El Camino Real Derby (LS)
 
33
6.22
Growth Engine
Tapit
C. Brown
J. Castellano
1st, GP MSW (2/10/2019-R7)
 
34
6.18
Final Jeopardy
Street Sense
J. Servis
I. Ortiz, Jr.
1st, GP AlwOC (3/3/2019-R12)
Mar 30 - Florida Derby (G1)
35
6.17
Knicks Go
Paynter
B. Colebrook
J. Lezcano
7th, 2019 Gotham Stakes (G3)
 
36
6.16
Tight Ten
Tapit
S. Asmussen
R. Santana, Jr.
10th, 2019 Lecomte (G3)
 
37
6.12
Lemniscate
Exchange Rate
K. McPeek
B. Hernandez, Jr.
1st, GP MSW (3/3/2019-R9)
Mar 23 - Louisiana Derby (G2)
38
6.12
Kaziranga
Candy Ride
S. Asmussen
R. Eramia
9th, 2019 Rebel Stakes (G2)
 
39
6.11
Maximus Mischief
Into Mischief
R. Reid
J. Ortiz
3rd, 2019 Holy Bull (G2) View Video
 
40
6.08
Proud Nation
Tapit
J. Sharp
F. Geroux
2nd, CD MSW (10/28/2018-R6)
 
41
6.07
Gray Attempt
Graydar
W. Fires
S. Bridgmohan
11th, 2019 Southwest Stakes (G3)
Apr 13 - Arkansas Derby (G1)
42
6.06
Felix the Fox
Tapit
C. McGaughey III
J. Rosario
4th, GP MSW (3/2/2019-R10)
 
43
6.05
Mr. Money
Goldencents
W. Calhoun
G. Saez
7th, 2019 Risen Star (G2) View Video
Mar 23 - Louisiana Derby (G2)
44
6.05
Kentucky Wildcat
Tapit
T. Albertrani
J. Bravo
2nd, 2019 Sam F. Davis (G3)
 
45
6.04
Johny's Bobby
Hard Spun
P. Bauer
G. Saez
3rd, FG AlwOC (2/9/2019-R8)
 
46
6.04
Standard Deviation
Curlin
C. Brown
 
2nd, GP AlwOC (2/9/2019-R10)
 
47
6.03
Spinoff
Hard Spun
T. Pletcher
J. Velazquez
1st, Tam AlwOC (2/22/2019-R2)
Mar 23 - Louisiana Derby (G2)
48
6.02
Alwaysmining
Stay Thirsty
K. Rubley
D. Centeno
1st, 2019 Private Terms (LS)
Apr 6 - Blue Grass Stakes (G2)
49
5.97
Mutakaamil
Tapit
C. Brown
J. Castellano
5th, Bel MSW (10/12/2018-R6)
 
50
5.96
Sheriff Brown
Curlin
T. Fincher
R. Eikleberry
2nd, 2019 Riley Allison (LS)
 
12345678910
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Best of the Blogs