Ticker
  • Prize Exhibit (3-1) powers home the best in the Megahertz.Posted 2 days ago
  • Uncontested (6-5) romps wire to wire in the sloppy Smarty Jones.Posted 2 days ago
  • Green Gratto (5-2) is a game winner of Aqueduct's Toboggan Stakes.Posted 2 days ago
  • Lockdown (2-1), full sister to Close Hatches, wins the Busanda at Aqueduct.Posted 3 days ago
  • Back at Oaklawn Park, Terra Promessa (6-5) rolls in the Pippin.Posted 4 days ago
  • Vale Dori (1-5) is too much for her La Canada competition.Posted 4 days ago
  • Tommy Macho (5-2) tons the best in the Hal's Hope at Gulfstream Park.Posted 4 days ago
  • Flatlined (15-1) wins a wild finish in the Ft. Lauderdale Stakes.Posted 4 days ago
  • Sandiva (7-5) powers by to win the Marshua's River Stakes.Posted 4 days ago
  • Sunny Ridge (5-2) powers home to victory in Aqueduct's Jazil Stakes.Posted 4 days ago

2013 Handicap

Date/Track:
10/12/2013, York-GB
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age/Sex:
3+ M
Time:
1:11.92
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Mass Rally
Kheleyf
M. Dods
P. McDonald
6th, 2016 Handicap View Video
2nd Seeking Magic
Haafhd
C. Cox
R. Tate
2nd, 2016 Handicap View Video
3rd Hallelujah
Avonbridge
J. Fanshawe
F. Tylicki
13th, 2016 Handicap View Video
4th Jimmy Styles
Inchinor
6.48
C. Cox
A. Kirby
13th, 2015 Handicap View Video
5th Spinatrix
Diktat
5.48
M. Dods
C. Beasley
11th, 2015 Handicap View Video
6th Valbchek
Acclamation
J. Noseda
T. Durcan
4th, 2017 Handicap View Video
7th Ancient Cross
Machiavellian
M. Easterby
G. Gibbons
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
8th Humidor
Camacho
6.62
G. Baker
T. Brown
5th, 2016 Handicap View Video
9th Khubala
Acclamation
H. Palmer
C. Hayes
5th, 2017 Handicap View Video
10th Louis The Pious
Holy Roman Emperor
D. O'Meara
D. Tudhope
22th, 2016 Handicap View Video
11th Pastoral Player
Pastoral Pursuits
6.67
H. Morrison
J. Fortune
6th, 2016 Apprentice Handicap  View Video
12th An Saighdiur
Acclamation
A. Slattery
D. McDonogh
11th, 2016 Handicap View Video
13th Harrison George
Danetime
P. O'Gorman
N. Eaton
4th, 2013 Conditions Stakes View Video
14th Baccarat
Dutch Art
R. Fahey
T. Hamilton
2nd, 2016 Conditions Stakes View Video
15th Bogart
Bohamian Bounty
6.12
K. Ryan
K. Stott
3rd, 2016 Handicap View Video
16th Secret Witness
Pivotal
R. Harris
S. Kelly
9th, 2015 Handicap View Video
17th Borderlescott
Compton Place
5.79
R. Bastiman
T. Eaves
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
18th Confessional
Dubawi
T. Easterby
D. Allan
5th, 2016 Handicap View Video
19th Doc Hay
Elusive Quality
D. O'Meara
D. Nolan
11th, 2015 Handicap View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Coral Sprint Trophy: Class 2 Handicap For 3+YO Males & Females Rated 0-105.