Ticker
  • Olorda takes them all the way in the Bewitch Stakes on closing day at Keeneland.Posted 3 hours ago
  • Nyquist will get in his final Kentucky Derby workout Friday afternoon at Keeneland.Posted 3 days ago
  • Time and Motion wins the Memories of Silver for Jimmy Toner.Posted 5 days ago
  • Finest City sets new track record in Great Lady M.Posted 6 days ago
  • Stanford finds his way back to the winner's circle in the Charles Town Classic.Posted 6 days ago
  • Rose Brier sets new course record in the Henry S. Clark.Posted 6 days ago
  • Da Big Hoss lives up to his name with the Dixiana Elkhorn win.Posted 6 days ago
  • Raging Smoke leads all the way in the Sugar Maple.Posted 6 days ago
  • Highland Sky flies home to Woodhaven victory.Posted 6 days ago
  • Brooklynsway upsets I'm A Chatterbox in the Doubledogdare at 25-1.Posted 7 days ago

2013 Handicap

Date/Track:
10/12/2013, York-GB
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age/Sex:
3+ M
Time:
1:11.92
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Mass Rally
Kheleyf
M. Dods
P. McDonald
10th, 2016 Handicap View Video
2nd Seeking Magic
Haafhd
C. Cox
R. Tate
3rd, 2015 Handicap View Video
3rd Hallelujah
Avonbridge
J. Fanshawe
F. Tylicki
13th, 2016 Handicap View Video
4th Jimmy Styles
Inchinor
6.48
C. Cox
A. Kirby
13th, 2015 Handicap View Video
5th Spinatrix
Diktat
5.48
M. Dods
C. Beasley
11th, 2015 Handicap View Video
6th Valbchek
Acclamation
J. Noseda
T. Durcan
3rd, 2015 Handicap View Video
7th Ancient Cross
Machiavellian
M. Easterby
G. Gibbons
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
8th Humidor
Camacho
7.07
G. Baker
T. Brown
14th, 2015 Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp (G1) View Video
9th Khubala
Acclamation
H. Palmer
C. Hayes
5th, 2016 Handicap View Video
10th Louis The Pious
Holy Roman Emperor
D. O'Meara
D. Tudhope
14th, 2015 Heritage Handicap View Video
11th Pastoral Player
Pastoral Pursuits
6.67
H. Morrison
J. Fortune
7th, 2015 Handicap View Video
12th An Saighdiur
Acclamation
A. Slattery
D. McDonogh
3rd, 2016 Cork Stakes (LS) View Video
13th Harrison George
Danetime
P. O'Gorman
N. Eaton
4th, 2013 Conditions Stakes View Video
14th Baccarat
Dutch Art
R. Fahey
T. Hamilton
6th, 2016 Abernant Stakes (G3) View Video
Jun 18 - Diamond Jubilee Stakes (G1)
15th Bogart
Bohamian Bounty
6.12
K. Ryan
K. Stott
12th, 2015 Handicap View Video
16th Secret Witness
Pivotal
R. Harris
S. Kelly
9th, 2015 Handicap View Video
17th Borderlescott
Compton Place
5.79
R. Bastiman
T. Eaves
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
18th Confessional
Dubawi
T. Easterby
D. Allan
17th, 2015 Handicap View Video
19th Doc Hay
Elusive Quality
D. O'Meara
D. Nolan
11th, 2015 Handicap View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Coral Sprint Trophy: Class 2 Handicap For 3+YO Males & Females Rated 0-105.