• Golden Horn wins the Arc ... Treve runs well, but settles for fourth.Posted 1 hour ago
  • Wild Dude earns a Breeders' Cup berth with a Santa Anita Sprint win.Posted 15 hours ago
  • Grand Arch just holds off a flying The Pizza Man to win the Shadwell Turf Mile.Posted 18 hours ago
  • He repeats -- It's all Tonalist in a sloppy Jockey Club Gold Cup.Posted 18 hours ago
  • Brody's Cause flies home to win the Grade 1 Breeders' Futurity.Posted 18 hours ago
  • Tepin runs away and hides in the Grade 1 First Lady -- BC Mile next.Posted 19 hours ago
  • Greenpointcrusader (6-1) wins the Champagne going away.Posted 19 hours ago
  • Fioretti with Sophie Doyle aboard upset Keeneland's TCA at 17-1.Posted 19 hours ago
  • Nickname splashes home an impressive winner of the Frizette.Posted 20 hours ago
  • Stephanie's Kitten powers to victory in the Grade 1 Flower Bowl.Posted 20 hours ago

2013 Handicap

11/21/2013, Kempton Park-GB
7 f (Synthetic)
3+ M
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Loyalty
D. Shaw
A. McLean
4th, 2015 Handicap View Video
2nd Clockmaker
C. Dore
J. Crowley
6th, 2015 Handicap View Video
3rd George Guru
M. Attwater
R. Havlin
7th, 2015 Handicap View Video
4th Common Touch
Compton Place
W. Musson
R. Winston
7th, 2014 Handicap View Video
5th Tarooq
War Chant
D. Barron
G. Gibbons
10th, 2015 Handicap View Video
6th Sir Reginald
Compton Place
R. Fahey
T. Hamilton
17th, 2014 Handicap View Video
7th Brownsea Brink
Cadeaux Genereux
R. Hannon
S. Levey
4th, 2015 Handicap View Video
8th Atlantis Crossing
Elusive City
J. Boyle
G. Lee
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
9th Favourite Treat
Hard Spun
M. Johnston
J. Fanning
11th, 2015 Handicap View Video
10th Birdman
Danehill Dancer
D. Simcock
M. Lane
23th, 2015 Heritage Handicap View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

CME Group Challenge Handicap(All-Weather): Class 2 For 3+YO Males & Females Rated 0-105.