• Wild Dude earns a Breeders' Cup berth with a Santa Anita Sprint win.Posted 4 hours ago
  • Grand Arch just holds off a flying The Pizza Man to win the Shadwell Turf Mile.Posted 7 hours ago
  • He repeats -- It's all Tonalist in a sloppy Jockey Club Gold Cup.Posted 7 hours ago
  • Brody's Cause flies home to win the Grade 1 Breeders' Futurity.Posted 7 hours ago
  • Tepin runs away and hides in the Grade 1 First Lady -- BC Mile next.Posted 8 hours ago
  • Greenpointcrusader (6-1) wins the Champagne going away.Posted 8 hours ago
  • Fioretti with Sophie Doyle aboard upset Keeneland's TCA at 17-1.Posted 8 hours ago
  • Nickname splashes home an impressive winner of the Frizette.Posted 9 hours ago
  • Stephanie's Kitten powers to victory in the Grade 1 Flower Bowl.Posted 9 hours ago
  • Appealing Tale takes them all the way around in a sloppy Kelso.Posted 10 hours ago

2013 Handicap

7/13/2013, Ascot-GB
5 f (Turf)
3+ M
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Masamah
Exceed And Excel
M. Botti
D. Egan
8th, 2015 Handicap View Video
2nd Racy
B. Ellison
H. Bentley
3rd, Prx AlwOC (5/30/2015-R8)
3rd Zero Money
Bachelor Duke
H. Palmer
M. Dwyer
12th, 2014 Handicap View Video
4th Long Awaited
D. Barron
P. Hanagan
9th, 2015 Handicap View Video
5th Ahtoug
S. Suroor
J. Fanning
8th, 2015 Al Quoz Sprint (G1) View Video
6th Goldream
Oasis Dream
R. Cowell
J. Doyle
5th, 2015 Nunthorpe Stakes (G1) View Video
7th Miss Lahar
M. Channon
M. Harley
8th, 2013 Boadicea Fillies' Stakes (LS)
8th Steps
R. Varian
T. Brown
1st, 2015 Dubai International World Trophy (G3)
9th Joe Packet
Joe Bear
J. Portman
W. Carson
2nd, 2014 Handicap View Video
10th Ajjaadd
Elusive Quality
T. Powell
W. Twiston-Davies
25th, 2015 Heritage Handicap View Video
11th Taajub
Exceed And Excel
P. Crate
S. Kelly
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
12th Move In Time
Monsieur Bond
D. O'Meara
W. Buick
1st, 2015 Prix du Petit Couvert (G3) View Video
13th Ancient Cross
M. Easterby
J. Sullivan
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
14th Face The Problem
J. Osborne
J. Spencer
3rd, 2013 Handicap View Video
15th Barnet Fair
R. Guest
K. Fox
5th, 2015 Handicap View Video
16th Fair Value
Compton Place
S. Dow
H. Turner
7th, 2015 Handicap View Video
17th Pabusar
Oasis Dream
J. Osborne
F. Sweeney
8th, 2015 Handicap View Video
18th Jiroft
Blu Air Force
R. Cowell
J. Fortune
6th, 2014 Classified Selling Stakes View Video
19th Prohibit
Oasis Dream
R. Cowell
G. Baker
9th, 2014 Handicap View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap: Class 2 For 3+YO Males & Females Rated 0-110.