Ticker
  • Kobe's Back goes from last to first down the stretch to win the Palos Verdes.Posted 15 hours ago
  • Storied Lady (4-1) up the rail to nip Saythreehailmary's in the Biogio's Rose.Posted 17 hours ago
  • Hoppertunity nips Imperative by a San Antonio head-bob.Posted 1 day ago
  • In her seasonal debut, Songbird is a dominant winner of the Las Virgenes at Santa Anita.Posted 1 day ago
  • Lukes Alley kicks it in late to win the Grade 1 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap.Posted 1 day ago
  • Mor Spirit cruises late to win the Robert B. Lewis at Santa Anita.Posted 1 day ago
  • Aussie-bred Power Alert gets there first in the GP Turf Sprint.Posted 1 day ago
  • Tommy Macho runs away with the Fred Hooper at Gulfsrtream Park.Posted 1 day ago
  • No catching Tammy the Torpedo in the turfy Suwannee River.Posted 1 day ago
  • Lady Shipman (1-5) is an easy winner in the Lady's Turf Sprint at Gulfstream.Posted 1 day ago

2014 Conditions

Date/Track:
5/28/2014, Longchamp-FR
Distance:
1 3/4 m (Turf)
Age/Sex:
4+ M
Time:
3:13.85
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Kicky Blue
Dashing Blade
7.58
T. Clout
C. Lemaire
11th, 2015 Prix Royal-Oak (G1) View Video
2nd Remus De La Tour
Stormy River
K. Borgel
N. Perret
8th, 2014 Prix Maurice de Nieuil (G2) View Video
3rd Lucky Look
Teofilo
7.37
D. Smaga
G. Benoist
5th, 2014 Prix du Carrousel (LS) View Video
4th Casar
Hurricane Run
6.71
M. Delcher-Sanchez
A. Badel
7th, 2014 Prix Scaramouche (LS) View Video
5th Green Byron
Green Tune
7.14
M. Brandt
I. Mendizabal
10th, 2015 Prix Gladiateur (G3) View Video
6th Lucarelli
High Chaparral
F. Leve
N. Richter
5th, 2014 Langer Hamburger (LS)
7th Okiel Des Mottes
Angel Gabriel
5.55
E. Lellouche
A. Crastus
3rd, 2015 Conditions View Video
8th Heartiste
Double Heart
N. Milliere
S. Pasquier
8th, 2014 Conditions View Video
9th Zack Hall
Muhtathir
7.12
F. Rohaut
C. Passerat
14th, 2015 Stockholm Cup International (G3) View Video
10th Celtic Celeb
Peintre Celebre
F. Doumen
C. Demuro
10th, 2014 Conditions View Video
11th Last Train
Rail Link
A. Fabre
M. Guyon
11th, 2014 Conditions View Video
12th Saskatchewan
Peintre Celebre
F. Graffard
C. Soumillon
12th, 2014 Conditions View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Prix De La Boetie(Conditions): Conditional Race For 4+YO Males & Females.