Ticker
  • Strike Charmer (27-1) runs by Lady Eli late in the Ballston Spa.Posted 1 day ago
  • Masochistic (1-5) sprints to an easy victory in the Pat O'Brien at Del Mar.Posted 1 day ago
  • Arrogate (11-1) wins the Travers for fun in stakes record time!Posted 1 day ago
  • Flintshire (1-5) rolls up the rail to win the Grade 1 Sword Dancer.Posted 1 day ago
  • A.P. Indian (1-1) easily wins the Grade 1 Forego in stakes record time of 1:20.99.Posted 1 day ago
  • Drefong (3-1) dominates the Grade 1 King's Bishop every step of the way.Posted 1 day ago
  • Haveyougoneaway (10-1) gets there with a strong late in the Grade 1 Ballerina.Posted 1 day ago
  • Cavorting (2-1) rolls late to get up in the Grade 1 Personal Ensign.Posted 1 day ago
  • Hit It Once More makes every pole a winning one in the Albany Stakes.Posted 2 days ago
  • Syndergaard makes short work of the Funny Cide to remain perfect in two starts.Posted 2 days ago

2014 Conditions

Date/Track:
3/30/2014, Saint-Cloud-FR
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age/Sex:
3 F
Time:
1:43.41
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Bawina
Dubawi
8.08
C. Laffon-Parias
O. Peslier
6th, 2015 Sun Chariot Stakes (G1) View Video
2nd Beauty Parlor
Elusive Quality
5.45
J. Rouget
C. Soumillon
6th, 2015 New York (G2) View Video
3rd Momo No Sekku
Leroidesanimaux
7.45
S. Kobayashi
C. Lemaire
9th, 2015 Prix Maurice Zilber (LS) View Video
4th Netsuke
Aragorn
F. Vermeulen
A. Hamelin
7th, 2016 Prix Saonois (LS) View Video
5th Pretzelle
Zamindar
F. Doumen
C. Demuro
5th, 2014 Conditions View Video
6th Ghzayel
Mastercraftsman
M. Delzangles
F. Dettori
8th, 2015 Graduation Plate View Video
7th Vehemence D'Amour
Linngari
H. Pantall
F. Veron
10th, 2014 Prix des Lilas (LS) View Video
8th Mintaka
Zamindar
A. Royer-Dupre
C. Passerat
6th, 2014 Prix de Malleret (G2) View Video
9th Jusquiame Noire
Holy Roman Emperor
5.39
Y. Gourraud
S. Pasquier
9th, 2014 Prix Ceres (LS)
10th Zashka
Manduro
J. Gallorini
M. Guyon
10th, 2014 Conditions View Video
11th Swingdream
Soldier Hollow
4.79
M. Figge
T. Thulliez
8th, 2014 Hessen-Pokal (LS) View Video
12th La Pyle
Le Havre
M. Brandt
G. Benoist
12th, 2014 Conditions View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Prix Polly Girl(Conditions): Conditional Race Restricted To 3YO Fillies Only.