Ticker
  • Kobe's Back goes from last to first down the stretch to win the Palos Verdes.Posted 14 hours ago
  • Storied Lady (4-1) up the rail to nip Saythreehailmary's in the Biogio's Rose.Posted 17 hours ago
  • Hoppertunity nips Imperative by a San Antonio head-bob.Posted 1 day ago
  • In her seasonal debut, Songbird is a dominant winner of the Las Virgenes at Santa Anita.Posted 1 day ago
  • Lukes Alley kicks it in late to win the Grade 1 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap.Posted 1 day ago
  • Mor Spirit cruises late to win the Robert B. Lewis at Santa Anita.Posted 1 day ago
  • Aussie-bred Power Alert gets there first in the GP Turf Sprint.Posted 1 day ago
  • Tommy Macho runs away with the Fred Hooper at Gulfsrtream Park.Posted 1 day ago
  • No catching Tammy the Torpedo in the turfy Suwannee River.Posted 1 day ago
  • Lady Shipman (1-5) is an easy winner in the Lady's Turf Sprint at Gulfstream.Posted 1 day ago

2013 Prix Servanne (LS)

Date/Track:
4/23/2013, Maisons-Laffitte-FR
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age/Sex:
3+ M
Time:
1:12.15
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Gammarth
Layman
8.07
H. Pantall
F. Veron
1st, 2015 Prix De Seine-Et-Oise (G3) View Video
2nd American Devil
American Post
8.02
J. Van-Handenhove
R. Thomas
3rd, 2014 Prix du Pin (G3) View Video
3rd Myasun
Panis
7.87
C. Baillet
M. Guyon
8th, 2015 Prix De Seine-Et-Oise (G3) View Video
4th Kachgai
Kaldounevees
J. Gauvin
P. Boudot
4th, 2014 Conditions View Video
5th Rosendhal
Indian Ridge
G. Botti
U. Rispoli
3rd, 2014 Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi (G3) View Video
6th Fred Lalloupet
Elusive City
D. Smaga
O. Peslier
2nd, 2013 Conditions View Video
7th Caraziyan
Slickly
M. Boutin
C. Lemaire
8th, 2013 Handicap View Video
8th Mazameer
Green Desert
F. Head
A. Lemaitre
11th, 2013 Prix de Meautry (G3) View Video
9th Ghor
Gold Away
M. Boutin
S. Pasquier
6th, 2013 Prix Contessina (LS)
10th Vital Spirit
Vital Equine
E. O'Neill
C. Soumillon
13th, 2013 Prix De Bonneval (LS)
11th Thyan
Indian Rocket
P. Capelle
C. Hanotel
10th, 2014 Conditions View Video
12th Sea Trial
Panis
C. Head-Maarek
T. Thulliez
12th, 2013 Prix Servanne (LS)
13th Totxo
Diktat
6.12
R. Avial-Lopez
T. Jarnet
6th, 2014 Conditions View Video
14th Mariol
Munir
5.94
R. Collet
I. Mendizabal
9th, 2013 Prix de Ris-Orangis (G3)
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories