Ticker
  • Prize Exhibit (3-1) powers home the best in the Megahertz.Posted 3 days ago
  • Uncontested (6-5) romps wire to wire in the sloppy Smarty Jones.Posted 3 days ago
  • Green Gratto (5-2) is a game winner of Aqueduct's Toboggan Stakes.Posted 3 days ago
  • Lockdown (2-1), full sister to Close Hatches, wins the Busanda at Aqueduct.Posted 4 days ago
  • Back at Oaklawn Park, Terra Promessa (6-5) rolls in the Pippin.Posted 5 days ago
  • Vale Dori (1-5) is too much for her La Canada competition.Posted 5 days ago
  • Tommy Macho (5-2) tons the best in the Hal's Hope at Gulfstream Park.Posted 5 days ago
  • Flatlined (15-1) wins a wild finish in the Ft. Lauderdale Stakes.Posted 5 days ago
  • Sandiva (7-5) powers by to win the Marshua's River Stakes.Posted 5 days ago
  • Sunny Ridge (5-2) powers home to victory in Aqueduct's Jazil Stakes.Posted 5 days ago

2013 Pramms Memorial (G3)

Date/Track:
5/7/2013, Jagersro-SWE
Distance:
1 1/16 m (Dirt)
Age/Sex:
4+ M
Time:
1:47.10
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Plantagenet
Trade Fair
N. Petersen
P. Graberg
7th, 2016 Handicap View Video
2nd Energia Colonial
Giant Gentleman
F. Borges
C. Lopez-M.
9th, 2016 Handicap View Video
3rd Lindenthaler
Azamour
F. Reuterskiold
E. Chaves
8th, 2015 Scandinavian Open Championship (G3) View Video
5th Falmouth Bay
Elusive Quality
C. Vang
R. De-Oliveira
5th, 2013 Nickels Minneslopning (LS)
8th Empire Storm
Storming Home
A. Wohler
E. Pedroza
7th, 2015 Handicap View Video
9th Luca Brasi
Singspiel
F. Castro
V. De-Azeredo
5th, 2013 Songline Classic (LS)
10th East Meets West
Dansili
B. Olsen
J. Johansen
6th, 2013 Scandinavian Open Championship (G3)
11th Weald
Bering
H. Larsen
S. Karlsson
11th, 2014 Marit Sveaas Minnelop (G3) View Video
12th Nova Valorem
Ad Valorem
B. Olsen
M. Martinez
2nd, 2014 Reclamer View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories