Ticker
  • Tequilita (5-2) returns to the winner's circle in the Grade 3 Charles Town Oaks.Posted 10 hours ago
  • Sharp Azteca (1-2) draws clear in the Grade 2 Kelso.Posted 14 hours ago
  • West Coast (4-5) leaves the field far behind in the Grade 1 Pennsylvania Derby.Posted 14 hours ago
  • It Tiz Well (5-1) bests Abel Tasman in the Grade 1 Cotillion.Posted 15 hours ago
  • Coal Front (4-5) refuses to let American Pastime by in the Grade 3 Gallant Bob.Posted 16 hours ago
  • Page McKenney (6-1) digs down and holds on in the Pa Derby Champion Stakes.Posted 16 hours ago
  • Off Limits (8-5) glides by her competition in the Grade 3 Noble Damsel.Posted 18 hours ago
  • Capla Temptress (5-1) rolls home in the Natalma, while making her North American debut.Posted 6 days ago
  • Untamed Domain (3-1) kicks it in late to win the Summer Stakes at Woodbine.Posted 6 days ago
  • World Approval (2-1) shows he is much the best in the Grade 1 Woodbine Mile.Posted 7 days ago

2013 Conditions

Date/Track:
10/23/2013, Deauville-FR
Distance:
6 1/2 f (Synthetic)
Age/Sex:
4+ M
Time:
1:18.41
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Kalahari Gold
Trans Island
5.67
F. Rohaut
F. Bertras
1st, 2013 Conditions View Video
2nd Elenya
Lawman
M. Cesandri
A. Crastus
2nd, 2013 Conditions View Video
3rd Yarubo
Muhtathir
J. Rouget
C. Soumillon
3rd, 2013 Conditions View Video
4th Sulle Orme
Chichicastenango
C. Ferland
J. Auge
6th, 2015 Conditions View Video
5th Mon Choix
Choisir
Y. Barberot
G. Benoist
10th, 2014 Handicap View Video
6th Calrissian
Efisio
5.94
F. Reuterskiold
M. Guyon
6th, 2013 Conditions View Video
7th Zayade
Country Reel
J. Boisnard
T. Jarnet
6th, 2014 Prix du Point du Jour (LS) View Video
8th Coup De Theatre
Gold Away
P. Van de Poele
C. Lemaire
5th, 2014 Prix de Montretout (LS) View Video
9th Mister Ryan
Acclamation
H. Pantall
F. Veron
9th, 2017 Conditions View Video
10th Blue Soave
Soave
7.14
F. Chappet
T. Thulliez
7th, 2017 Prix du Pin (G3) View Video
11th Laeyos
Soldier Hollow
5.87
P. Harley
A. Starke
10th, 2015 Conditions View Video
12th Lazzaz
Bahri
5.60
D. de Watrigant
F. Blondel
5th, 2016 Conditions View Video
13th Chopouest
Indian Rocket
T. Castanheira
F. Spanu
9th, 2013 Prix De Seine-Et-Oise (G3) View Video
14th Thyan
Indian Rocket
P. Capelle
S. Breux
10th, 2014 Conditions View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Prix De La Motteraye(Fibresand): Conditional Race For 4+YO Males & Females.