Ticker
  • Gold Rush Dancer (14-1) pulls the upset in Del Mar's Real Good Deal Stakes.Posted 1 day ago
  • Haveyougoneaway (7-2) wears down Paulassilverlining to win the Honorable Miss at Saratoga.Posted 1 day ago
  • Exaggerator is going in the Haskell, according to Steve Edelson of the Asbury Park Press.Posted 1 day ago
  • The Gurkha wins a Sussex thriller over Galileo Gold and Ribchester.Posted 1 day ago
  • Amis Gizmo romps home in the Prince of Wales at Fort Erie.Posted 2 days ago
  • Long On Value (7-2) cuts back and rolls in the Lucky Coin Stakes.Posted 3 days ago
  • Songbird repels the challenge of Carina Mia, and romps home in the CCA Oaks.Posted 4 days ago
  • Up With the Birds swings to victory in Woodbine's Nijinsky Stakes.Posted 4 days ago
  • Tin Type Gal rides the rail to victory in Monmouth's Boiling Springs.Posted 4 days ago
  • California Chrome edges Dortmund in a San Diego Handicap showdown.Posted 5 days ago

2013 Conditions

Date/Track:
5/4/2013, Saint-Cloud-FR
Distance:
1 5/16 m (Turf)
Age/Sex:
4+ M
Time:
2:09.50
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Simba
Anabaa Blue
6.49
C. Lerner
M. Lerner
5th, 2016 Conditions View Video
2nd Rose Vista
Vatori
J. Guillochon
O. Peslier
7th, 2015 Conditions View Video
3rd Valiyr
Alhaarth
A. Royer-Dupre
C. Lemaire
6th, 2013 Grand Prix de Bordeaux (LS) View Video
4th Salut
Lomitas
6.06
P. Schiergen
G. Masure
7th, 2015 Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer (G2) View Video
5th Quinindo
Monsun
E. Schnakenberg
T. Thulliez
4th, 2013 Preis Henkel-Trophy (LS)
6th Linda Radlett
Manduro
A. Fabre
M. Guyon
3rd, 2013 Prix Dahlia (LS)
7th Hasna
American Post
P. Bary
S. Pasquier
12th, 2013 Prix D'Automne (LS)
8th Nexius
Catcher In The Rye
W. Hickst
J. Victoire
8th, 2013 Preis Des Casino Baden-Baden (LS) View Video
9th Adeca
Oasis Dream
A. Royer-Dupre
A. Hamelin
9th, 2013 Conditions View Video
10th Motivation
Muhtathir
A. Couetil
G. Benoist
10th, 2013 Conditions View Video
11th Raheb
Red Ransom
C. Bocskai
F. Spanu
11th, 2013 Conditions View Video
12th Baino Rock
Rock of Gibraltar
J. Rouget
C. Soumillon
11th, 2013 Prix Fille de l'Air (G3) View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Prix Phil Drake: Conditional Race For 4+YO Males & Females.