Ticker
  • Capla Temptress (5-1) rolls home in the Natalma, while making her North American debut.Posted 4 days ago
  • Untamed Domain (3-1) kicks it in late to win the Summer Stakes at Woodbine.Posted 4 days ago
  • World Approval (2-1) shows he is much the best in the Grade 1 Woodbine Mile.Posted 5 days ago
  • Patrona Margarita (23-1) draws clear in the Grade 2 Pocahontas.Posted 5 days ago
  • Uni (6-5) runs down La Coronel in the Grade 2 Sands Point.Posted 5 days ago
  • Johnny Bear (9-1) noses out Hawkbill in the Grade 1 Northern Dancer Turf.Posted 5 days ago
  • Chublicious (10-1) upsets the Grade 3 Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash.Posted 5 days ago
  • The Tabulator (4-1) holds on in the Grade 3 Iroquois despite drifting out.Posted 5 days ago
  • Quidura (2-5) proves best in Grade 2 Canadian.Posted 5 days ago
  • Winx rolls late in the Colgate Optic White Stakes for her 20th straight victory!Posted 5 days ago

2013 Conditions

Date/Track:
5/4/2013, Saint-Cloud-FR
Distance:
1 5/16 m (Turf)
Age/Sex:
4+ M
Time:
2:09.50
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Simba
Anabaa Blue
6.49
C. Lerner
M. Lerner
5th, 2016 Conditions View Video
2nd Rose Vista
Vatori
J. Guillochon
O. Peslier
7th, 2015 Conditions View Video
3rd Valiyr
Alhaarth
A. Royer-Dupre
C. Lemaire
6th, 2013 Grand Prix de Bordeaux (LS) View Video
4th Salut
Lomitas
6.06
P. Schiergen
G. Masure
7th, 2015 Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer (G2) View Video
5th Quinindo
Monsun
E. Schnakenberg
T. Thulliez
4th, 2013 Preis Henkel-Trophy (LS) View Video
6th Linda Radlett
Manduro
A. Fabre
M. Guyon
3rd, 2013 Prix Dahlia (LS) View Video
7th Hasna
American Post
P. Bary
S. Pasquier
12th, 2013 Prix D'Automne (LS)
8th Nexius
Catcher In The Rye
W. Hickst
J. Victoire
9th, 2017 Handicap View Video
9th Adeca
Oasis Dream
A. Royer-Dupre
A. Hamelin
9th, 2013 Conditions View Video
10th Motivation
Muhtathir
A. Couetil
G. Benoist
10th, 2013 Conditions View Video
11th Raheb
Red Ransom
C. Bocskai
F. Spanu
11th, 2013 Conditions View Video
12th Baino Rock
Rock of Gibraltar
J. Rouget
C. Soumillon
11th, 2013 Prix Fille de l'Air (G3) View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Prix Phil Drake: Conditional Race For 4+YO Males & Females.