Ticker
  • Kobe's Back goes from last to first down the stretch to win the Palos Verdes.Posted 2 days ago
  • Storied Lady (4-1) up the rail to nip Saythreehailmary's in the Biogio's Rose.Posted 2 days ago
  • Hoppertunity nips Imperative by a San Antonio head-bob.Posted 3 days ago
  • In her seasonal debut, Songbird is a dominant winner of the Las Virgenes at Santa Anita.Posted 3 days ago
  • Lukes Alley kicks it in late to win the Grade 1 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap.Posted 3 days ago
  • Mor Spirit cruises late to win the Robert B. Lewis at Santa Anita.Posted 3 days ago
  • Aussie-bred Power Alert gets there first in the GP Turf Sprint.Posted 3 days ago
  • Tommy Macho runs away with the Fred Hooper at Gulfsrtream Park.Posted 3 days ago
  • No catching Tammy the Torpedo in the turfy Suwannee River.Posted 3 days ago
  • Lady Shipman (1-5) is an easy winner in the Lady's Turf Sprint at Gulfstream.Posted 3 days ago

2012 Conditions

Date/Track:
7/5/2012, Deauville-FR
Distance:
6 1/2 f (Synthetic)
Age/Sex:
4+ M
Time:
1:20.23
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st As De Trebol
Tapit
M. Delcher-Sanchez
O. Peslier
6th, 2012 Nearctic Stakes (G1) View Video
2nd Ixgan
Indian Rocket
C. Baillet
J. Victoire
2nd, 2012 Conditions View Video
3rd Action Chope
Muhaymin
D. Guillemin
T. Jarnet
5th, 2012 Conditions View Video
4th Yarubo
Muhtathir
J. Rouget
C. Soumillon
3rd, 2013 Conditions View Video
5th Stark Danon
Marchand de Sable
W. Hickst
U. Rispoli
11th, 2015 Conditions View Video
6th Unkept Rendez Vous
Arch
J. Hammond
F. Lefebvre
5th, Tam AlwOC (2/13/2015-R3)
7th Libre Temps
Cadeaux Genereux
H. Pantall
M. Guyon
7th, 2012 Conditions View Video
8th Konig Bernard
Touch Down
W. Mongil
T. Thulliez
16th, 2012 Prix Luthier (LS)
9th Alanis
Fabulous White
M. Botte
D. Santiago
9th, 2012 Conditions View Video
10th Broox
Xaar
E. O'Neill
I. Mendizabal
10th, 2012 Conditions View Video
11th Uldiko
Enrique
M. Barande-Barbe
J. Magniez
7th, 2013 Conditions View Video
12th Avertor
Oasis Dream
J. Hammond
T. Bachelot
5th, 2014 Claiming Stakes View Video
13th Litianinne
Invincible Spirit
L. Cendra
T. Messina
13th, 2012 Conditions View Video
14th Kajima
Oasis Dream
R. Pritchard-Gordon
S. Pasquier
3rd, 2012 Conditions View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Prix De Colombelles(Fibresand): Conditional Race For 4+YO Males And Females.