• Wild Dude earns a Breeders' Cup berth with a Santa Anita Sprint win.Posted 7 hours ago
  • Grand Arch just holds off a flying The Pizza Man to win the Shadwell Turf Mile.Posted 10 hours ago
  • He repeats -- It's all Tonalist in a sloppy Jockey Club Gold Cup.Posted 11 hours ago
  • Brody's Cause flies home to win the Grade 1 Breeders' Futurity.Posted 11 hours ago
  • Tepin runs away and hides in the Grade 1 First Lady -- BC Mile next.Posted 11 hours ago
  • Greenpointcrusader (6-1) wins the Champagne going away.Posted 12 hours ago
  • Fioretti with Sophie Doyle aboard upset Keeneland's TCA at 17-1.Posted 12 hours ago
  • Nickname splashes home an impressive winner of the Frizette.Posted 12 hours ago
  • Stephanie's Kitten powers to victory in the Grade 1 Flower Bowl.Posted 13 hours ago
  • Appealing Tale takes them all the way around in a sloppy Kelso.Posted 13 hours ago

2011 Prix Tantieme (LS)

11/17/2011, Saint-Cloud-FR
1 mile (Turf)
3+ M
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st No Risk At All
My Risk
J. Gallorini
G. Masure
1st, 2012 Grand Prix de Vichy (G3) View Video
2nd Stand My Ground
Cape Cross
M. Brandt
F. Johansson
9th, 2014 Handicap View Video
3rd Celebrissime
Peintre Celebre
F. Head
M. Barzalona
12th, 2013 Prix Tantieme (LS)
4th Abdel
Dyhim Diamond
J. Osorio
T. Thulliez
6th, 2015 Copa de Oro de San Sebastian (LS) View Video
5th Red Dubawi
A. Royer-Dupre
C. Soumillon
1st, 2015 Premio Vittorio Di Capua (G1) View Video
6th Ball Prince
T. Clout
F. Prat
5th, 2012 Prix Tantieme (LS)
7th Private Jet
Aussie Rules
H. Pantall
M. Guyon
15th, 2012 Handicap View Video
8th Pas Perdus
M. Delzangles
G. Benoist
14th, 2011 Prix Luthier (LS)
9th Volcanico
Refuse To Bend
F. Rodriguez-Puertas
S. Maillot
7th, 2011 Prix Luthier (LS)
10th Elke's Friend's
W. Hickst
A. Pietsch
12th, 2011 Prix Luthier (LS)
11th Simba
Anabaa Blue
C. Lerner
T. Piccone
8th, 2015 Prix du Defi du Galop View Video
12th Gotlandia
M. Delzangles
S. Pasquier
11th, 2012 Prix Du Ranelagh (LS)
13th Le Roi Mage
City On A Hill
T. Lallie
F. Lefebvre
7th, 2012 Conditions View Video
14th Primera Vista
M. Hofer
S. Hofer
8th, 2013 FruhjahrsMeile (G3) View Video
15th Nafar
W. Hickst
F. Minarik
2nd, 2013 Conditions View Video
16th Amazing Beauty
Bahamian Bounty
M. Figge
E. Frank
1st, 2012 Baden-Baden Cup (LS)
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories