Ticker
  • Wise Dan just holds off Optimizer to win the Bernard Baruch!Posted 2 hours ago
  • Red Outlaw remains perfect with a victory in the El Cajon! Posted 20 hours ago
  • Red Outlaw remains perfect with a victory in the El Cajon! Posted 20 hours ago
  • Startup Nation steamrolls his foes in the With Anticipation! Posted 2 days ago
  • Partisan Politics breaks her maiden in style in the P.G. Johnson! Posted 3 days ago
  • Free as a Bird finds room and gets there in the Smart and Fancy! Posted 5 days ago
  • Goldencents runs them off their feet with a track record  in the Pat O' Brien!Posted 5 days ago
  • Tom's Tribute mows them down in the Del Mar Mile! Posted 5 days ago
  • V.E. Day nips his barn mate Wicked Strong on the Travers wire! Posted 7 days ago
  • Artemis Agrotera romps in the Ballerina! Posted 7 days ago

2010 Conditions (LS)

Date/Track:
2/4/2010, Meydan-UAE
Distance:
7 f (Synthetic)
Age/Sex:
3 M
Time:
1:26.95
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Musir
Redoute's Choice
7.36
M. De Kock
C. Soumillon
2nd, 2013 Zabeel Mile (G2) View Video
2nd Frozen Power
Oasis Dream
4.07
M. Zarooni
F. Dettori
11th, 2011 Sovereign Stakes (G3)
3rd Oroveso
Fahim
P. Bary
T. Pereira
6th, 2012 Skanska Faltrittklubbens Jubileumslopning (LS)
4th Solid Choice
Redoute's Choice
M. De Kock
K. Shea
2nd, 2011 Handicap View Video
5th Black Snowflake
Elusive Quality
4.12
S. Suroor
A. Ajtebi
14th, 2014 Handicap View Video
6th Jardim
Ski Champ
5.84
E. Caramori
W. Blandi
8th, 2014 Handicap View Video
7th Mr Crazy Boy
Numerous
M. De Kock
R. Moore
10th, 2011 Handicap (LS) View Video
8th Coeur Loyal
Dance Brightly
E. Charpy
T. Durcan
10th, 2013 Handicap View Video
9th Rock Jock
Rock Of Gibraltar
3.73
A. Manuel
P. Smullen
14th, 2012 Handicap View Video
10th El Amarillista
Mutakddim
J. Barton
O. Peslier
12th, 2010 Mahab Al Shimaal (G3) View Video
11th Olympic Danz
Shudanz
A. Pereira
R. Mullen
8th, KD Str (9/25/2013-R13)
12th Astonishment
Desert Style
F. Nass
K. Fallon
6th, 2010 Conditions (LS) View Video
13th Percusionist
Southern Halo
S. Suroor
M. Barzalona
5th, Bel Allow (7/10/2011-R9)
14th Lamh Albasser
Mr. Greeley
A. bin Huzaim
J. Rosales
15th, 2011 Jebel Ali Sprint (LS)
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

UAE 2000 Guineas Trial(Tapeta): Conditional Race Restricted To 3YO Colts And Geldings Only.