Ticker
  • Lady Eli remains unbeaten with her victory in the Wonder Again at Belmont Park.Posted 2 days ago
  • Force the Pass just gets up in the $500,000 Penn Mile with a late rush.Posted 3 days ago
  • Catch A Flight outduels Moreno to the wire in the Californian.Posted 3 days ago
  • It's all Golden Lad in the Mountainview at Penn National.Posted 3 days ago
  • Amelia's Wild Ride just holds off Ben's Cat to win the Pennsylvania Governor's Cup.Posted 3 days ago
  • Spanish Queen edges by Feathered down the lane to win the Grade 1 American Oaks.Posted 3 days ago
  • Divisidero relentless from the outside to get up in the Pennine Ridge.Posted 3 days ago
  • Delicious run by The Pizza Man to win the Opening Verse.Posted 3 days ago
  • Alsvid upsets champion Work All Week in the Aristides at Churchill Downs.Posted 3 days ago
  • 2-time Arc winner Treve is an impressive winner in her seasonal debut today at Saint-Cloud.Posted 5 days ago

2010 Conditions (LS)

Date/Track:
2/4/2010, Meydan-UAE
Distance:
7 f (Synthetic)
Age/Sex:
3 M
Time:
1:26.95
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Musir
Redoute's Choice
7.69
M. De Kock
C. Soumillon
2nd, 2013 Zabeel Mile (G2) View Video
2nd Frozen Power
Oasis Dream
4.07
M. Zarooni
F. Dettori
11th, 2011 Sovereign Stakes (G3)
3rd Oroveso
Fahim
P. Bary
T. Pereira
6th, 2012 Skanska Faltrittklubbens Jubileumslopning (LS)
4th Solid Choice
Redoute's Choice
M. De Kock
K. Shea
2nd, 2011 Handicap View Video
5th Black Snowflake
Elusive Quality
4.12
S. Suroor
A. Ajtebi
1st, 2015 Handicap View Video
6th Jardim
Ski Champ
6.23
E. Caramori
W. Blandi
8th, 2014 Handicap View Video
7th Mr Crazy Boy
Numerous
M. De Kock
R. Moore
10th, 2011 Handicap (LS) View Video
8th Coeur Loyal
Dance Brightly
E. Charpy
T. Durcan
10th, 2013 Handicap View Video
9th Rock Jock
Rock of Gibraltar
4.34
A. Manuel
P. Smullen
14th, 2012 Handicap View Video
10th El Amarillista
Mutakddim
J. Barton
O. Peslier
12th, 2010 Mahab Al Shimaal (G3) View Video
11th Olympic Danz
Shudanz
A. Pereira
R. Mullen
8th, KD Str (9/25/2013-R13)
12th Astonishment
Desert Style
F. Nass
K. Fallon
6th, 2010 Conditions (LS) View Video
13th Percusionist
Southern Halo
S. Suroor
M. Barzalona
5th, Bel Allow (7/10/2011-R9)
14th Lamh Albasser
Mr. Greeley
A. bin Huzaim
J. Rosales
15th, 2011 Jebel Ali Sprint (LS)
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

UAE 2000 Guineas Trial(Tapeta): Conditional Race Restricted To Northern & Southern Hemisphere 3YO Only.