• Got Lucky gets there on the wire in the Grade 1 Spinster at Keeneland.Posted 2 hours ago
  • Airoforce kicks away in the Dixiana Bourbon Stakes for hot trainer Mark Casse.Posted 3 hours ago
  • Ben's Duchess takes advantage of a speed duel to win the L.A. Woman.Posted 3 hours ago
  • Inheritance, a $1.9 million 2yo in training purchase, broke her maiden by 13 today at Belmont.Posted 4 hours ago
  • Golden Horn wins the Arc ... Treve runs well, but settles for fourth.Posted 10 hours ago
  • Wild Dude earns a Breeders' Cup berth with a Santa Anita Sprint win.Posted 23 hours ago
  • Grand Arch just holds off a flying The Pizza Man to win the Shadwell Turf Mile.Posted 1 day ago
  • He repeats -- It's all Tonalist in a sloppy Jockey Club Gold Cup.Posted 1 day ago
  • Brody's Cause flies home to win the Grade 1 Breeders' Futurity.Posted 1 day ago
  • Tepin runs away and hides in the Grade 1 First Lady -- BC Mile next.Posted 1 day ago

2010 Conditions

11/25/2010, Meydan-UAE
1 mile (Synthetic)
3+ M
*Rank is current Power Ranking among all active horses, based on highest HRN rating. Rating is based on HRN member voting.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Derbaas
Seeking the Gold
A. Al Raihe
A. Ajtebi
7th, 2015 Conditions View Video
2nd Il Grande Maurizio
King Charlemagne
A. Al Raihe
R. Ffrench
13th, 2013 Handicap View Video
3rd Aamaaq
A. Al Raihe
T. O'Shea
8th, 2011 Handicap View Video
4th Emmrooz
Red Ransom
D. Selvaratnam
K. Fallon
7th, 2014 Handicap View Video
5th Trois Rois
I. Mohammed
T. Durcan
10th, 2013 Conditions View Video
6th Hattan
M. Muhairi
W. Smith
11th, 2011 Handicap View Video
7th Energia Colonial
Giant Gentleman
E. Martins
B. Reis
4th, 2015 Nickels Minneslopning (LS) View Video
8th Prince Shaun
D. Watson
P. Dobbs
13th, 2014 Handicap View Video
9th Marching Time
Sadler's Wells
S. Stoute
W. Supple
3rd, 2015 Conditions View Video
10th Blues Ballad
S. Seemar
R. Mullen
4th, 2011 Handicap View Video
11th Master Daniel
Broken Vow
D. O'Neill
H. Bentley
8th, 2013 Handicap View Video
12th Almajd
M. Muhairi
D. Smith
12th, 2011 Handicap View Video
13th Blackat Blackitten
J. Salman
D. O'Donohoe
5th, 2012 Handicap View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Meydan Hotel Conditions(Tapeta): Conditional Race For Northern & Southern Hemisphere 3+YO. Southern Hemisphere 3YO Carry 53Kg. Northern Hemisphere 3YO Carry 57.5Kg. Northern & Southern Hemisphere 4+YO Carry 58.5Kg.