Ticker
  • Tom's Ready (9-2) comes from behind to win the Grade 3 Ack Ack Handicap.Posted 1 minutes ago
  • Ectot (9-1) upsets Flintshire to run away with the Grade 1 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic.Posted 1 hour ago
  • Holy Lute (10-1) pulls off the surprise in the second division of the Eddie D.Posted 20 hours ago
  • Ambitious Brew (5-1) rolls to victory in the first division of the Eddie D.Posted 22 hours ago
  • Texas Chrome (2-1) bravely squeezed through on the rail for an Oklahoma Derby win.Posted 5 days ago
  • Unbridled Mo (4-1) rides the rail to victory in the Remington Park Oaks.Posted 5 days ago
  • Accelerate (1-1) rallies to win the Los Alamitos Derby (G2).Posted 6 days ago
  • Connect (10-1) upsets the Pennsylvania Derby.Posted 6 days ago
  • Songbird (1-5) gets win number 11 in the Cotillion (G1) at Parx Racing.Posted 6 days ago
  • Noholdingback Bear (3-1) wins the Gallant Bob (G3) at Parx Racing.Posted 7 days ago
Time After Time Silks Breed, Own & Train horses like
Time After Time
in DerbyVille!

Time After Time

Status:
Retired
Owner(s):
Trainer:
Bred:
(AUS) by P J Fleming  -  [Add Data]
Pedigree:
Rating:
0.0/10  

Time After Time - Race Results & Past Performances

Date(Descending)
Horse
Fin
Tr
#
Dist.
Sf.
Race
$
Cnd
1st
2nd
3rd
Time
View DetailsView Video12/08/13Time After Time8thSha56 fTHong Kong Sprint-G1 3+ MLord KanaloaSole PowerFrederick Engels1:08.25
View DetailsView Video11/17/13Time After Time10thSha96 fTJockey Club Sprint -G2 3+ MCharles The GreatSterling CityEagle Regiment1:08.79
View DetailsView Video06/16/13Time After Time4thSha87 fTPremier Cup 3+ MSterling CityBullish ChampionAdmiration1:20.72
View DetailsView Video05/26/13Time After Time7thSha96 fTSha Tin Vase 3+ MCharles The GreatBest ElevenCaptain Sweet 1:08.94
View DetailsView Video04/28/13Time After Time3rdSha76 fTThe Sprint Cup  3+ MRich TapestryGo Baby GoTime After Time1:09.51
View DetailsView Video03/17/13Time After Time2ndSha77 fTQueen's Silver Jubilee Cup  3+ MAmbitious DragonTime After TimeGlorious Days1:20.63
View DetailsView Video02/17/13Time After Time4thSha76 fTChairman's Sprint Prize 3+ MLucky NineFrederick EngelsCaptain Sweet 1:09.28
View DetailsView Video01/27/13Time After Time10thSha85 fTCentenary Sprint Cup 3+ MEagle RegimentFrederick EngelsBest Eleven0:56.32
View DetailsView Video01/01/13Time After Time4thSha107 fTChallenge Cup 3+ MHelene SpiritReal SpecialistFay Fay1:21.98
View DetailsView Video12/09/12Time After Time12thSha56 fTHong Kong Sprint-G1 3+ MLord KanaloaCerise CherryCaptain Sweet 1:08.50
View DetailsView Video11/18/12Time After Time2ndSha96 fTJockey Club Sprint -G2 3+ MLucky NineTime After TimeAdmiration1:08.83
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Best of the Blogs