Ticker
  • Capla Temptress (5-1) rolls home in the Natalma, while making her North American debut.Posted 4 days ago
  • Untamed Domain (3-1) kicks it in late to win the Summer Stakes at Woodbine.Posted 4 days ago
  • World Approval (2-1) shows he is much the best in the Grade 1 Woodbine Mile.Posted 5 days ago
  • Patrona Margarita (23-1) draws clear in the Grade 2 Pocahontas.Posted 5 days ago
  • Uni (6-5) runs down La Coronel in the Grade 2 Sands Point.Posted 5 days ago
  • Johnny Bear (9-1) noses out Hawkbill in the Grade 1 Northern Dancer Turf.Posted 5 days ago
  • Chublicious (10-1) upsets the Grade 3 Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash.Posted 5 days ago
  • The Tabulator (4-1) holds on in the Grade 3 Iroquois despite drifting out.Posted 5 days ago
  • Quidura (2-5) proves best in Grade 2 Canadian.Posted 5 days ago
  • Winx rolls late in the Colgate Optic White Stakes for her 20th straight victory!Posted 5 days ago
Time After Time Silks Breed, Own & Train horses like
Time After Time
in DerbyVille!

Time After Time

Status:
Retired
Owner(s):
Trainer:
Bred:
(AUS) by P J Fleming  -  [Add Data]
Pedigree:
Rating:
0.0/10  

Time After Time - Race Results & Past Performances

Date(Descending)
Horse
Fin
Tr
#
Dist.
Sf.
Race
$
Cnd
1st
2nd
3rd
Time
View DetailsView Video12/08/13Time After Time8thSha56 fTHong Kong Sprint-G1 3+ MLord KanaloaSole PowerFrederick Engels1:08.25
View DetailsView Video11/17/13Time After Time10thSha96 fTJockey Club Sprint -G2 3+ MCharles The GreatSterling CityEagle Regiment1:08.79
View DetailsView Video06/16/13Time After Time4thSha87 fTPremier Cup 3+ MSterling CityBullish ChampionAdmiration1:20.72
View DetailsView Video05/26/13Time After Time7thSha96 fTSha Tin Vase 3+ MCharles The GreatBest ElevenCaptain Sweet 1:08.94
View DetailsView Video04/28/13Time After Time3rdSha76 fTThe Sprint Cup  3+ MRich TapestryGo Baby GoTime After Time1:09.51
View DetailsView Video03/17/13Time After Time2ndSha77 fTQueen's Silver Jubilee Cup  3+ MAmbitious DragonTime After TimeGlorious Days1:20.63
View DetailsView Video02/17/13Time After Time4thSha76 fTChairman's Sprint Prize 3+ MLucky NineFrederick EngelsCaptain Sweet 1:09.28
View DetailsView Video01/27/13Time After Time10thSha85 fTCentenary Sprint Cup 3+ MEagle RegimentFrederick EngelsBest Eleven0:56.32
View DetailsView Video01/01/13Time After Time4thSha107 fTChallenge Cup 3+ MHelene SpiritReal SpecialistFay Fay1:21.98
View DetailsView Video12/09/12Time After Time12thSha56 fTHong Kong Sprint-G1 3+ MLord KanaloaCerise CherryCaptain Sweet 1:08.50
View DetailsView Video11/18/12Time After Time2ndSha96 fTJockey Club Sprint -G2 3+ MLucky NineTime After TimeAdmiration1:08.83
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

Best of the Blogs